"Inner Sanctum" 2/10/2013

Send To A Friend!
 Artist
Title Track / CD ~ Label

8 – 8:30 p.m.:
 Luna Blanca
Obsession / Obsession ~ Indie
 Arun Shenoy
Prance / Rumba Doodle ~ Indie
 Terry Oldfield featuring Mike Oldfield
Origin / Journey Into Space ~ New Earth Records
 Andreas
Passion for Life / Paradise Café ~ Paradise Music
 Ludovico Einaudi
Experience / In A Time Lapse ~ Ponderosa Music & Art
 Michael Brant DeMaria
Mysterious Stranger / The Maiden of Stonehenge ~ Ontos Music

8:30 – 9:00 p.m.:
 Timothy Crane
The Doll Tree / Pianoforte ~ Indie
 Randy Granger
Marfa Lights / Strong Medicine ~ LoneGranger Music
 Peter Kater & Snatam Kaur
Song of Your Heart / Heart of the Universe ~ Point of Light Records
 Bruce Mitchell
Lotus of Compassion / Earth Heal ~ Indie
 Laura Sullivan
Holding Heaven / Love’s River ~ Sentient Spirit Records
 Acoustic Ocean
Only love Remains / Chimes of the Spirit ~ Acoustic Ocean Music
 Elika Mahoney
Awakening / Glimmerings ~ Indie

9 – 9:30 p.m.:
 Bryan Carrigan
Balloons / Passing Lights ~ Peonies Music
 Hammock
Artificial Paradises / Departure Songs ~ Hammock Music
 Magnetic Wind
Prairie / Voices of Ancestors ~ Indie
 Anawaty/Russell
Theme For An Imaginary Noir / Analog Universe ~ Indie
 Steve Roach/Byron Metcalf
Return of the Dragon Bone Tribe / Tales from the Ultra Tribe ~ Projekt

9:30 – 10:00 p.m.:
 Mirabei Ceiba
Aad Guray Nameh – Protection / Awakened Earth ~ Spirit Voyage Records
 Govannen
Celtic Tribal Gathering / Celtic Earth ~ Paradise Music
 Uwe Gronau
Babylon People / Visions ~ Time Rider Music
 Robert Carty
Eco 6 / Ecodrones ~ Deep Sky Music
 Niall & Juliana
In the Hands of Time / Angelic Reiki ~ Paradise Music
 Mike Howe
Desert Solitaire / Heading West ~ Real Music

10 – 10:30 p.m.:
 Marjorie de Muynck
Ancient Aquifer / Sound Healing ~ Sounds True
 Juta Takahashi
Monochrome Sorrow / Quiet Rain ~ Lunisolar Records
 Llewellyn
Svadisthana The Sacral Chakra / Buddha Gold ~ Paradise Music

10:30 – 11:00 p.m.:
 Deuter
Seagrass / Grace ~ New Earth Records
 Stormloop
Traversing the Spacetime / Back To Dust ~ Indie
 Igneous Flame
We Remember / Harmony Through Conflict ~ LuminaSounds

11:00 – 11:30 p.m.:
 Ken Elkinson
Finite Indeterminate / Music for Telecommuting ~ August Son Production
 Max Corbacho
Awaken Inside
The Ocean Inside ~ ad21
 Resonant Drift
And This The Rain / Full Circle ~ FlowSpace/Flobob Music

11:30 - Midnight:
 James Johnson
Surrender / Surrender ~ Zero Music
 Michele Ippolito
Dreamstar / In the Clouds ~ Penrose Records
 Yanni
In the Morning Light / In My Time ~ Private Music