"Restoration" 1/27/2013

Send To A Friend!
 Artist
Title Track / CD ~ Label

8 – 8:30 p.m.:
 Mirabai Ceiba
Sat Gur Prasad-Blessing of Life ~ Awakened Earth
 Timothy Crane
Red Line / Pianoforte ~ Indie
 Govannen
The Knotted Cord-Corney Is Coming / Celtic Earth ~ Paradise Music
 Trine Opsahl
Brother Sun / Somewhere In A Hidden Memory ~ Heart To Heart Records
 Laura Sullivan
Secrets from the Deep / Love’s River ~ Sentient Spirit Records
 Michael Brant DeMaria
Natura / The Maiden of Stonehenge ~ Ontos Music

8:30 – 9:00 p.m.:
 Luna Blanca
Obsession / Obsession ~ Indie
 Andreas
Night Vision / Paradise Café ~ Paradise Music
 Terry Oldfield featuring Mike Oldfield
Jai Ram / Journey Into Space ~ New Earth Records
 Robert Carty
Eco 1 / Ecodrones ~ Deep Sky Music
 Uwe Gronau
World In Your Arms / Visions ~ Time Rider Music

9 – 9:30 p.m.:
 Hammock
Leaving the House Where You Grew Up / Departure Songs ~ Hammock Music
 Bryan Carrigan
First Steps / Windows ~ Peonies Music
 Steve Roach / Byron Metcalf
Setting Forth / Tales from the Ultra Tribe ~ Projekt
 Parallel Worlds 7 Dave Bessell
Disorder / Morphogenic ~ DiN41

9:30 – 10:00 p.m.:
 Jesse Cook
Witching Hour / The Blue Guitar Sessions ~ Coach House Music
 Peter Kater & Snatum Kaur
Just To Know You / Heart of the Universe ~ Point of Light Records
 Niall & Juliana
Guardian Angels / Angelic Reiki ~ Paradise Music
 Anawaty/Russell
Deep Sighting / Analog Universe ~ Indie
 Mike Howe
Drift / Heading West ~ Real Music
 Deuter
Green Mandala / Grace ~ New Earth Records

10 – 10:30 p.m.:
 Christine Brown
Blessing in Disguise / The Wishing Well ~ Key Image Music
 Christopher of the Wolves
Zenith / Sound Healing ~ Sounds True
 Llewellyn
Manipura-Solar Plexus Chakra / Buddha Gold ~ Paradise music
 Max Corbacho
Islandless Expanse / The Ocean Inside ~ AD21

10:30 – 11:00 p.m.:
 Juta Takahashi
Wet Dream / Silence ~ Lunisolar Records
 Resonant Drift
Ocean Migration / Full Circle ~ Flow Space/Flowbob Music
 Jonn Serrie
The Visionary / Thousand Star ~ New World Music

11:00 – Midnight:
 Steve Brand
Genuine Nature / True Nature ~ Relaxed Machinery
 Jonathan Goldman
Journey to Samadhi / Celestial Yoga ~ Etherean Music
 Yanni
In the Morning Light / In My Time ~ Private Music