"Enough" 12/6/2015

Send To A Friend!
• Artist
Title Track / CD ~ Label

8 – 8:30 p.m.:
• Barbara Hills
Snowflakes / Moon and Shadows ~ House in the Wood Productions
• François Couture **
Humana / Noël Stella Luminosa ~ Disques Boghei Records
• Jennifer Thomas **
Carol of the Bells / Winter Symphony ~ Tickled Ivory Music
• Damon Buxton
Christopher’s Promise / A Trick of Light ~ Indie
• Bill Leslie
Gaelic Ghost / Across the Water ~ Greycliff Music
• Charles Denler
A Winter’s Memory / Portraits In Season ~ Grumpy Monkey Music
• Isabelle Fortier
Nuages / Songes ~ Disques Boghei Records

8:30 – 9:00 p.m.:
• Kathy Sanborn
The Stuff of Stars / Lights of Laniakea ~ Indie
• James Hood
Wordless Poetry / Pure Ceremony ~ Edible Sounds
• Kamarius
Bhairava’s Grace / Dancing Emptiness ~ HRDART
• Adam Singer **
Supernova / Electric Symphony ~ Indie
• Ryan Farish
Vail / Spectrum ~ Ryan Farish Music

9 – 9:30 p.m.:
• Mirabai Ceiba
Akal Maha Kal / Sevati ~ Spirit Voyage Records
• Trevor Stewart
The Way Home / Beyond ~ Trevor Stewart Music
• Tina Malia
Harpura Gauram / Bridge to Vallabha ~ Indie
• Hans Christian
Sunanda / Nanda Devi ~ New Earth Records

9:30 – 10:00 p.m.:
• Ludovico Einaudi
Night / Elements ~ Ponderosa Music & Art
• Steve Rivera
Skyward / Dividing the Darkness ~ Indie
• Curtis Macdonald **
It Came Upon A Midnight Clear ~ Christmas ~ Indie
• Twilight Archive
Ethereal Etiquette / Mood Chain ~ Mancinelli Music
• Robert Slap
Migration / Atlantis Trilogy: Brave New World
• Deborah Martin
The Alchemist’s Robe / Eye of the Wizard ~ Spotted Peccary Music

10 – 10:30 p.m.:
• Green Isac **
Thón / Green Isac Orchestra ~ Spotted Peccary Music
• The Color of Sleep
AutumnRed IV / AutumnRed ~ Borders Edge Music
• Chris Haugen
Eternal Pipeline / Falling Water Shimmering Strings ~ Real Music

10:30 – 11:00 p.m.:
• Shoshana Michel
Ki Hinei Kachomer / Soul Whispers ~ Indie
• Anne Trenning
A Prayer for the World / The Sunflower Waltz ~ Shadetree Productions
• Amy Faithe
Only In My Dreams / The Ascent ~ Indie
• Al Jewer & Andy Mitran
Dawn / Surrounding Sky ~ Laughing Cat Records
• Massergy
Dusk Affinity / A Novel Sense of Calm ~ Relaxed Machinery

11:00 – 11:30 p.m.:
• Roy Mattson
Night Weave / Psychedelic Landscapes ~ Indie
• Ian Boddy & Markus Reuter **
Beginning in Light / Distant Rituals ~ DiN
• Cousin Silas & Scott Lawlor
Hiding Place / Cousin Silas & Friends Vol. 4 ~ WAAG
• Robert Otto
Peace / Lux Aeterna ~ Indie

11:30 - Midnight:
• Juta Takahashi
Bright Waters / Angel ~ Lunisolar Records
• Simon Wilkinson
Descending Node / Cryosleep Dreams ~ The Blue Mask
• Michael Stribling
Soliloquy / A Better Place ~ Leela Music
• Yanni
In the Morning Light / In My Time ~ Private Music